NZM-NZM EMU - 64089 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)HAZRAT NIZAMUDIN (HNZM)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 35 Km

Train number 64089 is named as NZM-NZM EMU and travels 35km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 16:45 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDIN at 18:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 16:45 0 1
LAJPAT NAGAR - LPNR 16:49 16:50 2 1
SEWA NAGAR - SWNR 16:53 16:54 4 1
LODI COLONY - LDCY 16:56 16:57 5 1
SAROJINI NAGAR - SOJ 16:58 16:59 7 1
DELHI SAFDARJNG - DSJ 17:02 17:03 7 1
CHANAKYAPURI - CNKP 17:05 17:06 9 1
SARDAR PATEL RD - SDPR 17:08 17:09 10 1
BRAR SQUARE - BRSQ 17:12 17:13 14 1
DELHI INDRAPURI - DLPI 17:14 17:15 15 1
Advertisement
NARAINA VIHAR - NRVR 17:16 17:17 16 1
KIRTINAGAR - KRTN 17:19 17:20 18 1
PATELNAGAR - PTNR 17:23 17:24 19 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 17:31 17:32 21 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 17:35 17:36 22 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 17:39 17:40 24 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 18:03 18:05 28 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 18:09 18:10 29 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 18:13 18:14 31 1
PRAGATI MAIDAN - PGMD 18:19 18:20 32 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDIN - HNZM 18:25 Dest 35 1

FAQS

NZM-NZM EMU - 64089 covers 35 kilometer to reach destination.
NZM-NZM EMU - 64089 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZM-NZM EMU - 64089 arrives at destination at 18:25.
NZM-NZM EMU - 64089 departs from source at 16:45.
Advertisement