NZM-NED - 02486 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)NANDED (NED)
Tue, Sat 1959 Km

Train number 02486 is named as NZM-NED and travels 1959km distance

Train departs from station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 14:30 and reaches station NANDED at 21:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR Src 14:30 0 1
ABOHAR - ABS 15:11 15:13 54 1
MALOUT - MOT 15:37 15:39 83 1
GIDDARBAHA - GDB 15:55 15:57 99 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 16:30 16:55 127 1
RAMPURA PHUL - PUL 17:22 17:24 159 1
BARNALA - BNN 17:51 17:53 192 1
DHURI JN - DUI 18:23 18:25 222 1
SANGRUR - SAG 18:38 18:40 238 1
JAKHAL JN - JHL 19:48 19:52 288 1
JIND JN - JIND 20:39 20:41 360 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 21:21 21:23 418 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 23:00 23:15 489 1
Advertisement
MATHURA JN - MTJ 00:41 00:43 629 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 01:20 01:25 683 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 02:58 03:00 802 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 04:30 04:40 899 2
BINA JN - BINA 06:30 06:35 1051 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 08:35 08:45 1190 2
ITARSI JN - ET 10:15 10:20 1281 2
KHANDWA - KNW 13:05 13:10 1465 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 15:23 15:25 1632 2
AKOLA JN - AK 17:00 17:10 1721 2
WASHIM - WHM 18:09 18:10 1800 2
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 18:49 18:50 1848 2
PURNA JN - PAU 20:20 20:40 1928 2
NANDED - NED 21:40 Dstn 1959 2

FAQS

NZM-NED - 02486 covers 1959 kilometer to reach destination.
NZM-NED - 02486 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZM-NED - 02486 arrives at destination at 21:40.
NZM-NED - 02486 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement