NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU - 64093 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)SHAKURBASTI (SSB)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 64093 is named as NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 09:47 and reaches station SHAKURBASTI at 10:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 09:47 0 1
LAJPAT NAGAR - LPNR 09:51 09:52 2 1
SEWA NAGAR - SWNR 09:54 09:55 4 1
LODI COLONY - LDCY 09:56 09:57 5 1
SAROJINI NAGAR - SOJ 10:00 10:01 7 1
DELHI SAFDARJNG - DSJ 10:02 10:03 7 1
Advertisement
CHANAKYAPURI - CNKP 10:04 10:05 9 1
SARDAR PATEL RD - SDPR 10:07 10:08 10 1
BRAR SQUARE - BRSQ 10:10 10:11 14 1
DELHI INDRAPURI - DLPI 10:13 10:14 15 1
NARAINA VIHAR - NRVR 10:15 10:16 16 1
KIRTINAGAR - KRTN 10:17 10:18 18 1
PATELNAGAR - PTNR 10:20 10:21 19 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 10:35 Dest 25 1

FAQS

NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU - 64093 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU - 64093 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU - 64093 arrives at destination at 10:35.
NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU - 64093 departs from source at 09:47.
Advertisement