NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU - 64087 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 28 Km

Train number 64087 is named as NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU and travels 28km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 18:27 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 19:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 18:27 0 1
LAJPAT NAGAR - LPNR 18:31 18:32 2 1
SEWA NAGAR - SWNR 18:34 18:35 4 1
LODI COLONY - LDCY 18:36 18:37 5 1
SAROJINI NAGAR - SOJ 18:38 18:39 7 1
DELHI SAFDARJNG - DSJ 18:42 18:43 7 1
CHANAKYAPURI - CNKP 18:46 18:47 9 1
SARDAR PATEL RD - SDPR 18:49 18:50 10 1
Advertisement
BRAR SQUARE - BRSQ 18:52 18:53 14 1
DELHI INDRAPURI - DLPI 18:55 18:56 15 1
NARAINA VIHAR - NRVR 18:57 18:58 16 1
KIRTINAGAR - KRTN 19:00 19:01 18 1
PATELNAGAR - PTNR 19:03 19:04 19 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 19:08 19:09 21 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 19:12 19:13 22 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 19:16 19:17 24 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 19:35 Dest 28 1
Advertisement