12652 Train Time Table, NZM-MDU EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
NZM-MDU EXP [12652] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NZM-MDU EXPNZMMDUSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 Src 07:10 0
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 13:45 13:55 402
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 17:45 17:55 692
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 00:05 00:15 1081
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 03:30 03:40 1292
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 10:35 10:50 1735
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 2 18:05 18:20 2170
TAMBARAM [TBM] 2 18:48 18:50 2195
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 2 19:18 19:20 2225
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 2 20:45 20:50 2328
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 2 21:28 21:30 2383
ARIYALUR [ALU] 2 22:07 22:08 2436
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 3 23:55 00:05 2500
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 3 01:28 01:30 2594
MADURAI JN [MDU] 3 03:25 Dest 2660