NZM-MDU EXP [12652] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NZM-MDU EXP [12652] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NZM-MDU EXP12652NZMMDUSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 Src 07:10 0
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 13:45 13:55 402
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 17:40 17:50 692
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 00:05 00:15 1081
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 03:30 03:40 1292
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 10:35 10:50 1735
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 2 18:05 18:30 2170
TAMBARAM [TBM] 2 18:58 19:00 2195
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 2 19:28 19:30 2225
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 2 21:13 21:15 2328
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 2 21:55 21:57 2383
ARIYALUR [ALU] 2 22:36 22:37 2436
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 3 00:10 00:15 2506
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 3 01:58 02:00 2600
MADURAI JN [MDU] 3 03:25 Dest 2666
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.