NZM-MDU EXP. - 12652 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)MADURAI JN (MDU)
Tue, Thu 2674 Km

Train number 12652 is named as NZM-MDU EXP. and travels 2674km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 07:10 and reaches station MADURAI JN at 02:25 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 07:10 0 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 13:45 13:55 403 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 17:50 18:00 694 1
NAGPUR - NGP 00:10 00:15 1083 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 03:30 03:35 1294 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 10:15 10:25 1744 2
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 17:55 18:25 2178 2
Advertisement
TAMBARAM - TBM 18:53 18:55 2203 2
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 19:23 19:25 2234 2
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 21:10 21:15 2337 2
VRIDHACHALAM JN - VRI 21:55 21:57 2391 2
ARIYALUR - ALU 22:39 22:40 2444 2
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 23:45 23:50 2514 2
DINDIGUL JN - DG 00:55 00:58 2608 3
MADURAI JN - MDU 02:25 Dstn 2674 3

FAQS

NZM-MDU EXP. - 12652 covers 2674 kilometer to reach destination.
NZM-MDU EXP. - 12652 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZM-MDU EXP. - 12652 arrives at destination at 02:25.
NZM-MDU EXP. - 12652 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement