NZM-MAO RAJDHANI EXPRESS - 22414 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)MADGAON (MAO)
Fri, Sat 2094 Km

Train number 22414 is named as NZM-MAO RAJDHANI EXPRESS and travels 2094km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 10:55 and reaches station MADGAON at 14:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 10:55 0 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 15:20 15:30 458 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 22:20 22:38 986 1
SURAT - ST 00:13 00:16 1115 2
Advertisement
VASAI ROAD - BSR 03:05 03:10 1330 2
PANVEL - PNVL 04:25 04:30 1397 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 09:00 09:05 1759 2
KUDAL - KUDL 11:50 11:52 1954 2
THIVIM - THVM 12:58 13:00 2029 2
MADGAON - MAO 14:20 Dstn 2094 2

FAQS

NZM-MAO RAJDHANI EXPRESS - 22414 covers 2094 kilometer to reach destination.
NZM-MAO RAJDHANI EXPRESS - 22414 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZM-MAO RAJDHANI EXPRESS - 22414 arrives at destination at 14:20.
NZM-MAO RAJDHANI EXPRESS - 22414 departs from source at 10:55.
Advertisement