KURJ NZM EXP - 22447 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KHAJURAHO (KURJ)H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Daily 604 Km

Train number 22447 is named as KURJ NZM EXP and travels 604km distance

Train departs from station KHAJURAHO at 18:20 and reaches station H NIZAMUDDIN at 05:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KHAJURAHO - KURJ Src 18:20 0 1
MAHOBA JN - MBA 19:35 20:00 64 1
KULPAHAR - KLAR 20:22 20:24 85 1
HARPALPUR - HPP 20:55 20:57 117 1
Advertisement
MAU RANIPUR - MRPR 21:20 21:22 138 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 23:00 23:20 202 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 02:10 02:15 417 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 02:59 03:01 471 2
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 05:25 Dstn 604 2

FAQS

KURJ NZM EXP - 22447 covers 604 kilometer to reach destination.
KURJ NZM EXP - 22447 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KURJ NZM EXP - 22447 arrives at destination at 05:25.
KURJ NZM EXP - 22447 departs from source at 18:20.
Advertisement