NZM-KURJ-S.KRANTI - 22447 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KHAJURAHO (KURJ)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Daily 604 Km

Train number 22447 is named as NZM-KURJ-S.KRANTI and travels 604km distance

Train departs from station KHAJURAHO at 18:20 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 05:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KHAJURAHO - KURJ Src 18:20 0 1
MAHOBA - MBA 19:35 20:00 64 1
KULPAHAR - KLAR 20:22 20:24 85 1
HARPALPUR - HPP 20:55 20:57 117 1
Advertisement
MAU RANIPUR - MRPR 21:20 21:22 138 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 23:00 23:20 202 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 02:10 02:15 417 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 02:59 03:01 471 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 05:25 Dstn 604 2

FAQS

NZM-KURJ-S.KRANTI - 22447 covers 604 kilometer to reach destination.
NZM-KURJ-S.KRANTI - 22447 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZM-KURJ-S.KRANTI - 22447 arrives at destination at 05:25.
NZM-KURJ-S.KRANTI - 22447 departs from source at 18:20.
Advertisement