NZM-KSV PASSENGER - 64570 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)KOSI KALAN (KSV)
Daily 89 Km

Train number 64570 is named as NZM-KSV PASSENGER and travels 89km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 09:30 and reaches station KOSI KALAN at 11:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 09:30 0 1
OKHLA - OKA 09:36 09:37 4 1
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 09:44 09:45 7 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 09:54 09:55 18 1
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 10:00 10:01 22 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 10:06 10:07 26 1
Advertisement
ASAOTI - AST 10:16 10:17 36 1
PALWAL - PWL 10:39 10:41 47 1
RUNDHI - RDE 10:50 10:51 56 1
SHOLAKA - SHLK 11:00 11:01 67 1
BANCHARI - BNCR 11:05 11:05 70 1
HODAL - HDL 11:13 11:14 77 1
KOSI KALAN - KSV 11:45 Dest 89 1

FAQS

NZM-KSV PASSENGER - 64570 covers 89 kilometer to reach destination.
NZM-KSV PASSENGER - 64570 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZM-KSV PASSENGER - 64570 arrives at destination at 11:45.
NZM-KSV PASSENGER - 64570 departs from source at 09:30.
Advertisement