NZM-KSV EMU - 64496 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)KOSI KALAN (KSV)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 89 Km

Train number 64496 is named as NZM-KSV EMU and travels 89km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 21:15 and reaches station KOSI KALAN at 23:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 21:15 0 1
OKHLA - OKA 21:21 21:22 4 1
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 21:29 21:30 7 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 21:39 21:40 18 1
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 21:45 21:46 22 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 21:51 21:52 26 1
Advertisement
PIYALA BLOCK HUT - PYLA 21:56 21:57 32 1
ASAOTI - AST 22:02 22:03 36 1
PALWAL - PWL 22:39 22:40 47 1
RUNDHI - RDE 22:48 22:49 56 1
SHOLAKA - SHLK 22:57 22:58 67 1
BANCHARI - BNCR 23:02 23:03 70 1
HODAL - HDL 23:10 23:11 77 1
KOSI KALAN - KSV 23:30 Dest 89 1

FAQS

NZM-KSV EMU - 64496 covers 89 kilometer to reach destination.
NZM-KSV EMU - 64496 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZM-KSV EMU - 64496 arrives at destination at 23:30.
NZM-KSV EMU - 64496 departs from source at 21:15.
Advertisement