NZM-KOTA DAILY SF SPL - 09810 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)KOTA JN (KOTA)
Daily 458 Km

Train number 09810 is named as NZM-KOTA DAILY SF SPL and travels 458km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 05:15 and reaches station KOTA JN at 13:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 05:15 0 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 05:36 05:38 21 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 08:05 08:07 134 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 08:35 08:37 167 1
BAYANA JN - BXN 09:08 09:10 209 1
Advertisement
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 09:33 09:35 242 1
SHRI MAHABIRJI - SMBJ 09:45 09:47 252 1
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 10:18 10:20 286 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 11:13 11:15 350 1
INDARGARH - IDG 11:38 11:40 387 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 13:15 Dstn 458 1

FAQS

NZM-KOTA DAILY SF SPL - 09810 covers 458 kilometer to reach destination.
NZM-KOTA DAILY SF SPL - 09810 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZM-KOTA DAILY SF SPL - 09810 arrives at destination at 13:15.
NZM-KOTA DAILY SF SPL - 09810 departs from source at 05:15.
Advertisement