NZM KKDE MEMU - 64461 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)
Daily 164 Km

Train number 64461 is named as NZM KKDE MEMU and travels 164km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 18:10 and reaches station KURUKSHETRA JN at 22:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 18:10 0 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 18:17 18:18 5 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 18:23 18:24 6 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 18:33 18:35 7 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 18:41 18:42 9 1
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 18:49 18:50 11 1
DELHI AZADPUR - DAZ 18:56 18:57 16 1
NEW ADRESHNAGARH - ANDI 19:01 19:02 17 1
BADLI - BHD 19:07 19:08 22 1
KHERA KALAN - KHKN 19:13 19:14 25 1
HOLAMBI KALAN - HUK 19:19 19:20 29 1
NARELA - NUR 19:25 19:26 34 1
RATHDHANA - RDDE 19:32 19:33 41 1
HARANA KALAN - HNN 19:38 19:39 46 1
SONIPAT - SNP 19:45 19:46 52 1
Advertisement
SANDAL KALAN - SLKN 19:54 19:55 60 1
RAJLU GARHI - RUG 19:59 20:00 63 1
GANAUR - GNU 20:05 20:06 67 1
BHODWAL MAJRI - BDMJ 20:12 20:13 73 1
SAMALKHA - SMK 20:19 20:20 80 1
DIWANA - DWNA 20:28 20:29 88 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 20:58 21:00 97 1
BABARPUR - BBDE 21:06 21:07 103 1
KOHAND - KFU 21:12 21:13 108 1
GHARAUNDA - GRA 21:18 21:19 113 1
BAZIDA JATAN - BZJT 21:27 21:28 121 1
KARNAL - KUN 21:37 21:38 131 1
BHAINI KHURD - BZK 21:44 21:45 138 1
TARAORI - TRR 21:50 21:51 143 1
NILOKHERI - NLKR 21:56 21:57 147 1
AMIN - AMIN 22:04 22:05 156 1
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 22:25 Dest 164 1

FAQS

NZM KKDE MEMU - 64461 covers 164 kilometer to reach destination.
NZM KKDE MEMU - 64461 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZM KKDE MEMU - 64461 arrives at destination at 22:25.
NZM KKDE MEMU - 64461 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement