NZM-HYB DAKSHIN EXP [12722] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NZM-HYB DAKSHIN EXP [12722] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NZM-HYB DAKSHIN EXP12722NZMHYBSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 Src 23:00 0
FARIDABAD [FDB] 1 23:18 23:20 20
BALLABGARH [BVH] 1 23:31 23:33 28
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 2 00:20 00:22 92
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 00:55 01:00 133
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 01:55 02:00 187
MORENA [MRA] 2 03:10 03:12 267
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 03:43 03:48 305
DATIA [DAA] 2 04:43 04:45 378
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 05:20 05:30 402
BABINA [BAB] 2 05:53 05:55 426
LALITPUR [LAR] 2 06:40 06:42 491
BINA JN [BINA] 2 07:55 08:00 553
MANDI BAMORA [MABA] 2 08:15 08:17 571
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 2 08:41 08:43 599
VIDISHA [BHS] 2 09:09 09:11 639
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 10:10 10:15 692
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 10:30 10:32 698
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 2 11:30 11:32 766
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 12:15 12:20 783
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 2 13:23 13:25 854
BETUL [BZU] 2 14:12 14:15 890
AMLA JN [AMLA] 2 14:41 14:43 913
MULTAI [MTY] 2 14:57 14:59 936
PANDHURNA [PAR] 2 15:45 15:47 977
NARKHER [NRKR] 2 16:00 16:02 995
KATOL [KATL] 2 16:22 16:24 1020
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 17:35 17:45 1081
SINDI [SNI] 2 18:19 18:21 1126
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 2 18:51 18:53 1157
HINGANGHAT [HGT] 2 19:21 19:23 1194
WARORA [WRR] 2 19:53 19:55 1232
BHANDAK [BUX] 2 20:14 20:16 1253
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 20:45 20:48 1278
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 21:45 21:50 1292
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 22:48 22:50 1361
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 2 23:13 23:15 1400
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 2 23:30 23:32 1420
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 2 23:41 23:43 1433
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 2 23:53 23:55 1451
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 3 00:23 00:25 1490
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 3 01:20 01:40 1535
JANGAON [ZN] 3 02:08 02:10 1584
BHONGIR [BG] 3 02:48 02:50 1621
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 3 04:05 04:10 1675
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 3 05:00 Dest 1684
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.