NZM-HYB DAKSHIN EXP - 12722 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Daily 1670 Km

Train number 12722 is named as NZM-HYB DAKSHIN EXP and travels 1670km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 23:00 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 04:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 23:00 0 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 23:17 23:19 21 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 23:28 23:30 29 1
KOSI KALAN - KSV 00:18 00:20 93 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 00:50 00:55 134 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 01:45 01:50 188 2
MORENA - MRA 03:12 03:14 268 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 03:43 03:48 306 2
DABRA - DBA 04:23 04:24 348 2
DATIA - DAA 04:50 04:51 379 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 05:25 05:35 403 2
BABINA - BAB 06:00 06:02 429 2
LALITPUR - LAR 06:47 06:49 493 2
BINA JN - BINA 07:55 08:00 556 2
MANDI BAMORA - MABA 08:18 08:20 573 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 08:40 08:42 601 2
VIDISHA - BHS 09:11 09:13 641 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 10:05 10:15 694 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 10:27 10:29 700 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 11:34 11:36 768 2
ITARSI JN - ET 12:10 12:20 786 2
GHORADONGRI - GDYA 13:23 13:25 856 2
BETUL - BZU 14:12 14:15 893 2
Advertisement
AMLA JN - AMLA 14:41 14:43 915 2
MULTAI - MTY 14:57 14:59 938 2
PANDHURNA - PAR 15:45 15:47 979 2
NARKHER - NRKR 16:00 16:02 997 2
KATOL - KATL 16:22 16:24 1022 2
NAGPUR - NGP 17:40 17:45 1083 2
SINDI - SNI 18:19 18:21 1129 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 18:51 18:53 1159 2
HINGANGHAT - HGT 19:21 19:23 1196 2
WARORA - WRR 19:53 19:55 1234 2
BHANDAK - BUX 20:14 20:16 1256 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 20:45 20:48 1280 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 21:45 21:50 1294 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 22:37 22:39 1364 2
BELAMPALLI - BPA 23:02 23:04 1402 2
MANCHERAL - MCI 23:19 23:21 1422 2
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 23:31 23:33 1436 2
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL 23:42 23:44 1453 2
JAMIKUNTA - JMKT 00:12 00:14 1492 3
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 01:13 01:15 1528 3
JANGAON - ZN 01:49 01:51 1576 3
BHONGIR - BG 02:19 02:21 1614 3
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 03:50 03:55 1660 3
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 04:45 Dstn 1670 3

FAQS

NZM-HYB DAKSHIN EXP - 12722 covers 1670 kilometer to reach destination.
NZM-HYB DAKSHIN EXP - 12722 passes through 47 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZM-HYB DAKSHIN EXP - 12722 arrives at destination at 04:45.
NZM-HYB DAKSHIN EXP - 12722 departs from source at 23:00.
Advertisement