NZM-HYB DAKSHIN EXP - 12722 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Daily 1670 Km

Train number 12722 is named as NZM-HYB DAKSHIN EXP and travels 1670km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 22:50 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 03:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 22:50 0 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 23:07 23:09 21 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 23:18 23:20 29 1
KOSI KALAN - KSV 00:05 00:07 93 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 00:45 00:50 134 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 01:35 01:40 188 2
MORENA - MRA 02:53 02:55 268 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 03:20 03:22 306 2
DABRA - DBA 03:56 03:58 348 2
DATIA - DAA 04:21 04:23 379 2
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 05:02 05:10 403 2
BABINA - BAB 05:32 05:34 429 2
LALITPUR - LAR 06:11 06:13 493 2
BINA JN - BINA 07:25 07:30 556 2
MANDI BAMORA - MABA 07:46 07:48 573 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 08:10 08:12 601 2
VIDISHA - BHS 08:38 08:40 641 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 09:45 09:50 694 2
RANI KAMALAPATI - RKMP 09:58 10:00 700 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 11:08 11:10 768 2
ITARSI JN - ET 11:50 12:00 786 2
GHORADONGRI - GDYA 12:59 13:00 856 2
BETUL - BZU 13:46 13:48 893 2
AMLA JN - AMLA 14:06 14:08 915 2
MULTAI - MTY 14:24 14:25 938 2
PANDHURNA - PAR 15:02 15:03 979 2
NAGPUR - NGP 17:05 17:10 1083 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 18:03 18:05 1159 2
WARORA - WRR 18:56 18:57 1234 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 19:33 19:35 1280 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 20:55 21:00 1294 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 21:48 21:50 1364 2
BELAMPALLI - BPA 22:28 22:30 1402 2
MANCHERAL - MCI 22:48 22:50 1422 2
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 22:58 23:00 1436 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 00:28 00:30 1528 3
JANGAON - ZN 01:08 01:10 1576 3
BHONGIR - BG 01:42 01:44 1614 3
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 02:50 02:55 1660 3
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 03:50 Dstn 1670 3

FAQS

NZM-HYB DAKSHIN EXP - 12722 covers 1670 kilometer to reach destination.
NZM-HYB DAKSHIN EXP - 12722 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZM-HYB DAKSHIN EXP - 12722 arrives at destination at 03:50.
NZM-HYB DAKSHIN EXP - 12722 departs from source at 22:50.