NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU - 64419 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Daily 30 Km

Train number 64419 is named as NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU and travels 30km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 15:45 and reaches station GHAZIABAD at 17:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 15:45 0 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 15:51 15:52 5 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 15:55 15:56 6 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 16:03 16:05 7 1
Advertisement
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 16:14 16:15 9 1
DELHI - DLI 16:21 16:23 10 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 16:40 16:41 16 1
VIVEKA VIHAR - VVB 16:45 16:46 19 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 16:51 16:52 24 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 17:10 Dest 30 1

FAQS

NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU - 64419 covers 30 kilometer to reach destination.
NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU - 64419 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU - 64419 arrives at destination at 17:10.
NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU - 64419 departs from source at 15:45.
Advertisement