NZM GARIB RATH [12909] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NZM GARIB RATH [12909] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NZM GARIB RATH12909BDTSNZMGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 1 Src 16:35 0
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 17:07 17:09 18
SURAT [ST] 1 20:05 20:10 251
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 21:36 21:46 380
DAHOD [DHD] 1 23:30 23:32 527
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 01:05 01:10 642
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 03:40 03:45 912
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 07:25 07:27 1236
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 09:40 Dest 1369
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.