NZM GARIB RATH - 12909 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Tue, Thu, Sat 1366 Km

Train number 12909 is named as NZM GARIB RATH and travels 1366km distance

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 16:35 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 09:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 16:35 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 17:05 17:09 19 1
SURAT - ST 20:05 20:10 252 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 21:35 21:45 381 1
Advertisement
GODHRA JN - GDA 22:38 22:40 455 1
DAHOD - DHD 23:32 23:33 529 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 01:05 01:10 642 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 03:45 03:50 909 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 07:20 07:22 1233 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 09:40 Dstn 1366 2

FAQS

NZM GARIB RATH - 12909 covers 1366 kilometer to reach destination.
NZM GARIB RATH - 12909 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZM GARIB RATH - 12909 arrives at destination at 09:40.
NZM GARIB RATH - 12909 departs from source at 16:35.
Advertisement