NZM GARIB RATH - 12909 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Tue, Thu, Sat 1366 Km

Train number 12909 is named as NZM GARIB RATH and travels 1366km distance

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 17:30 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 10:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 17:30 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 17:53 17:57 19 1
SURAT - ST 20:47 20:52 252 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 22:15 22:25 381 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 01:50 01:53 642 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 04:40 04:45 909 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 08:20 08:22 1233 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 10:15 Dstn 1366 2

FAQS

NZM GARIB RATH - 12909 covers 1366 kilometer to reach destination.
NZM GARIB RATH - 12909 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZM GARIB RATH - 12909 arrives at destination at 10:15.
NZM GARIB RATH - 12909 departs from source at 17:30.