NZM DURG HUMSAFAR - 22868 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)DURG (DURG)
Wed, Sat 1275 Km

Train number 22868 is named as NZM DURG HUMSAFAR and travels 1275km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 08:25 and reaches station DURG at 06:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 08:25 0 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 10:01 10:03 134 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 10:45 10:50 188 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 12:40 12:45 306 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 14:20 14:30 403 1
SAUGOR - SGO 18:08 18:10 627 1
DAMOH - DMO 19:12 19:14 704 1
Advertisement
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 21:05 21:15 813 1
UMARIA - UMR 22:30 22:32 872 1
SHAHDOL - SDL 23:30 23:32 939 1
ANUPPUR JN - APR 00:10 00:12 980 2
PENDRA ROAD - PND 01:05 01:07 1030 2
USLAPUR - USL 03:20 03:30 1122 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 04:23 04:25 1174 2
RAIPUR JN - R 05:25 05:30 1238 2
DURG - DURG 06:30 Dstn 1275 2

FAQS

NZM DURG HUMSAFAR - 22868 covers 1275 kilometer to reach destination.
NZM DURG HUMSAFAR - 22868 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZM DURG HUMSAFAR - 22868 arrives at destination at 06:30.
NZM DURG HUMSAFAR - 22868 departs from source at 08:25.
Advertisement