NZM DURG HUMSAFAR - 22868 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)DURG (DURG)
Wed, Sat 1277 Km

Train number 22868 is named as NZM DURG HUMSAFAR and travels 1277km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 11:25 and reaches station DURG at 09:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 11:25 0 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 13:08 13:10 135 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 13:55 14:00 189 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 15:50 15:52 207 1
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 17:20 17:28 404 1
SAUGOR - SGO 20:33 20:35 628 1
DAMOH - DMO 21:38 21:40 704 1
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 23:30 23:40 814 1
UMARIA - UMR 01:01 01:03 873 2
SHAHDOL - SDL 02:15 02:17 940 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 03:05 03:07 981 2
PENDRA ROAD - PND 03:45 03:47 1031 2
USLAPUR - USL 06:05 06:15 1124 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 07:01 07:03 1176 2
RAIPUR JN - R 08:00 08:05 1240 2
DURG - DURG 09:05 Dstn 1277 2

FAQS

NZM DURG HUMSAFAR - 22868 covers 1277 kilometer to reach destination.
NZM DURG HUMSAFAR - 22868 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZM DURG HUMSAFAR - 22868 arrives at destination at 09:05.
NZM DURG HUMSAFAR - 22868 departs from source at 11:25.