NZM DURG CG SAMPARKKRANTI - 12824 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)DURG (DURG)
Sun, Tue, Fri 1278 Km

Train number 12824 is named as NZM DURG CG SAMPARKKRANTI and travels 1278km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 17:25 and reaches station DURG at 15:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 17:25 0 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 23:15 23:25 403 1
SAUGOR - SGO 02:30 02:35 627 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 05:45 06:05 813 2
UMARIA - UMR 07:12 07:14 872 2
Advertisement
SHAHDOL - SDL 08:15 08:17 939 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 08:55 09:00 980 2
PENDRA ROAD - PND 09:45 09:47 1030 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 11:55 12:15 1130 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 12:53 12:55 1177 2
RAIPUR JN - R 13:55 14:05 1241 2
DURG - DURG 15:10 Dstn 1278 2

FAQS

NZM DURG CG SAMPARKKRANTI - 12824 covers 1278 kilometer to reach destination.
NZM DURG CG SAMPARKKRANTI - 12824 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZM DURG CG SAMPARKKRANTI - 12824 arrives at destination at 15:10.
NZM DURG CG SAMPARKKRANTI - 12824 departs from source at 17:25.
Advertisement