NZM BDTS YUVA - 12248 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Sat 1366 Km

Train number 12248 is named as NZM BDTS YUVA and travels 1366km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 15:35 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 09:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 15:35 0 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 17:05 17:07 134 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 20:10 20:15 458 1
Advertisement
RATLAM JN - RTM 23:15 23:20 724 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 03:10 03:20 986 2
SURAT - ST 05:15 05:20 1115 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 09:20 Dstn 1366 2

FAQS

NZM BDTS YUVA - 12248 covers 1366 kilometer to reach destination.
NZM BDTS YUVA - 12248 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZM BDTS YUVA - 12248 arrives at destination at 09:20.
NZM BDTS YUVA - 12248 departs from source at 15:35.
Advertisement