Modify Search

NZM KOP EXP - 12148 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP)
Thu 1915 Km

Train number 12148 is named as NZM KOP EXP and travels 1915 km.

Train departs from station H NIZAMUDDIN at 05:50 and reaches station C SHAHUMHARAJ T at 16:20 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 05:50 0 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 07:45 07:50 134 1
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 08:28 08:30 184 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 08:40 08:45 188 1
GWALIOR - GWL 11:00 11:05 306 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 12:40 12:50 403 1
BINA JN - BINA 15:00 15:05 556 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 17:05 17:10 694 1
ITARSI JN - ET 18:45 18:55 786 1
KHANDWA - KNW 21:50 21:53 969 1
Ad
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 23:50 23:55 1093 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 02:30 02:35 1277 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 03:38 03:40 1318 2
BELAPUR - BAP 04:33 04:35 1363 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 05:33 05:35 1429 2
DAUND JN - DD 07:40 07:55 1513 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 09:15 09:30 1589 2
SATARA - STR 12:07 12:10 1734 2
KARAD - KRD 13:07 13:10 1793 2
SANGLI - SLI 14:17 14:20 1861 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 14:55 15:00 1868 2
C SHAHUMHARAJ T - KOP 16:20 Dest 1915 2
Ad