Modify Search

NZM JBP SF EXP - 22182 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)JABALPUR (JBP)
Daily 909 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 17:50 0 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 19:28 19:30 134 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 20:13 20:15 188 1
GWALIOR - GWL 22:23 22:28 306 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 23:55 00:05 403 2
LALITPUR JN - LAR 01:09 01:11 493 2
BINA MALKHEDI - MAKR 02:34 02:36 560 2
Ad
KHURAI - KYE 02:53 02:55 578 2
SAUGOR - SGO 03:35 03:40 630 2
PATHARIA - PHA 04:23 04:25 681 2
DAMOH - DMO 04:50 04:55 708 2
BANDAKPUR - BNU 05:08 05:10 723 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 06:30 06:35 813 2
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 07:20 07:22 871 2
JABALPUR - JBP 08:20 Dest 909 2
Ad