12059 - NZM JAN SHATABDI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12059 known as NZM JAN SHATABDI runs from KOTA JN [KOTA] to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] covering 457 km distance

NZM JAN SHATABDI [12059] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NZM JAN SHATABDIKOTANZMJanshatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 Src 05:55 0
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]1 07:03 07:05 108
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC]1 07:48 07:50 171
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ]1 08:13 08:15 206
HINDAUN CITY [HAN]1 08:23 08:25 216
BAYANA JN [BXN]1 08:49 08:50 249
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]1 09:23 09:25 290
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 10:15 10:20 324
BALLABGARH [BVH]1 11:38 11:40 429
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 12:30 Dest 457