NZB-PVR PASSENGER - 51433 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NIZAMABAD (NZB)PANDHARPUR (PVR)
Daily 535 Km

Train number 51433 is named as NZB-PVR PASSENGER and travels 535km distance

Train departs from station NIZAMABAD at 13:25 and reaches station PANDHARPUR at 05:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NIZAMABAD - NZB Src 13:25 0 1
JANKAMPET JN - JKM 13:34 13:35 7 1
NAVIPET - NVT 13:42 13:43 15 1
FAKHRABAD - FKB 13:50 13:51 22 1
BASAR - BSX 13:58 14:00 30 1
DHARMABAD - DAB 14:10 14:11 40 1
SAMRLA - SQE 14:16 14:17 46 1
KARKHELI - KEK 14:30 14:31 53 1
BOLSA - BLSA 14:40 14:41 61 1
UMRI - UMRI 14:55 14:56 69 1
SHELGOAN H - SLGH 15:04 15:05 77 1
SIVUNGAON - SVN 15:11 15:12 83 1
MUDKHED - MUE 15:28 15:30 89 1
MUGAT - MGC 15:39 15:40 98 1
PATHRAD - PARD 15:44 15:45 101 1
NANDED - NED 16:03 16:05 111 1
WANEGAON - WNG 16:10 16:11 118 1
LIMBGAON - LBG 16:19 16:20 122 1
CHUDAWA - CRU 16:29 16:30 132 1
PURNA JN - PAU 16:55 17:00 142 1
MIRKHAL - MQL 17:19 17:20 154 1
PINGLI - PIZ 17:29 17:30 160 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 18:18 18:20 170 1
SANGANAPUR - SNGR 18:29 18:30 181 1
POKHARNI NRSNHA - PKNS 18:59 19:00 187 1
Advertisement
DHONDI - DNDI 19:04 19:05 191 1
GANGAKHER - GNH 19:48 19:50 204 1
VADGAON NILA - WDN 20:19 20:20 218 1
UKHALI - UKH 20:22 20:23 223 1
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI 20:40 21:00 234 1
GHAT NANDUR - GTU 21:28 21:30 257 1
MURTI - MRTY 21:38 21:40 261 1
PANGAON - PNF 21:48 21:50 270 1
KAREPUR - KRPR 21:58 22:00 277 1
JANWAL - JOA 22:08 22:10 286 1
WADWAL NAGNATH - WDLN 22:19 22:20 292 1
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 22:30 22:50 297 1
LATUR - LUR 23:35 23:40 330 1
HARANGUL - HGL 23:57 23:58 341 1
AUSA ROAD - OSA 00:09 00:10 349 2
MURUD - MRX 00:29 00:30 366 2
DHOKI - DKY 00:49 00:50 382 2
KALAMB ROAD - KMRD 00:59 01:00 389 2
YEDSHI - YSI 01:09 01:10 399 2
USMANABAD - UMD 01:20 01:25 409 2
PANGRI - PJR 01:44 01:45 428 2
BARSI TOWN - BTW 02:03 02:05 446 2
SHENDRI - SEI 02:24 02:25 463 2
KURDUVADI - KWV 03:55 04:00 483 2
LAUL - LAUL 04:07 04:08 492 2
MODNIMB - MLB 04:24 04:25 505 2
PANDHARPUR - PVR 05:00 Dstn 535 2

FAQS

NZB-PVR PASSENGER - 51433 covers 535 kilometer to reach destination.
NZB-PVR PASSENGER - 51433 passes through 52 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZB-PVR PASSENGER - 51433 arrives at destination at 05:00.
NZB-PVR PASSENGER - 51433 departs from source at 13:25.
Advertisement