NZB-PVR PASSENGER [51433] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NZB-PVR PASSENGER [51433] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NZB-PVR PASSENGER51433NZBPVRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 1 Src 13:25 0
JANKAMPET JN [JKM] 1 13:34 13:35 6
NAVIPET [NVT] 1 13:42 13:43 14
FAKHRABAD [FKB] 1 13:50 13:51 21
BASAR [BSX] 1 13:58 14:00 29
DHARMABAD [DAB] 1 14:10 14:11 39
SQE 1 14:16 14:17 45
KARKHELI [KEK] 1 14:30 14:31 52
BOLSA [BLSA] 1 14:40 14:41 60
UMRI [UMRI] 1 14:55 14:56 68
SHELGAON [SLGH] 1 15:04 15:05 76
SIVUNGAON [SVN] 1 15:11 15:12 82
MUDKHED [MUE] 1 15:28 15:30 88
MUGAT [MGC] 1 15:39 15:40 97
PATHRAD [PARD] 1 15:44 15:45 100
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 1 16:00 16:05 110
WANEGAON [WNG] 1 16:12 16:13 117
LIMBGAON [LBG] 1 16:19 16:20 121
CHUDAWA [CRU] 1 16:29 16:30 131
PURNA JN [PAU] 1 16:55 17:00 141
MIRKHAL [MQL] 1 17:19 17:20 153
PINGLI [PIZ] 1 17:29 17:30 159
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 1 18:00 18:40 169
SANGANNAPUR [SNGR] 1 18:49 18:50 180
POKHARNI NRSNHA [PKNS] 1 19:09 19:10 186
DHONDI [DNDI] 1 19:14 19:15 190
GANGAKHER [GNH] 1 19:48 19:50 203
VADGAON NILA [WDN] 1 20:19 20:20 217
UKHALI [UKH] 1 20:24 20:25 222
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 1 20:40 21:00 233
GHAT NANDUR [GTU] 1 21:28 21:30 256
MURTI [MRTY] 1 21:38 21:40 260
PANGAON [PNF] 1 21:48 21:50 269
KAREPUR [KRPR] 1 21:58 22:00 276
JANWAL [JOA] 1 22:08 22:10 285
WADWAL NAGNATH [WDLN] 1 22:19 22:20 291
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 1 22:30 22:50 296
LATUR [LUR] 1 23:35 23:40 329
HARANGUL [HGL] 1 23:57 23:58 340
AUSA ROAD [OSA] 2 00:09 00:10 348
MURUD [MRX] 2 00:29 00:30 365
DHOKI [DKY] 2 00:49 00:50 381
KALAMB ROAD [KMRD] 2 00:59 01:00 388
YEDSHI [YSI] 2 01:09 01:10 398
USMANABAD [UMD] 2 01:20 01:25 408
PANGRI [PJR] 2 01:44 01:45 427
BARSI TOWN [BTW] 2 02:03 02:05 445
SHENDRI [SEI] 2 02:24 02:25 462
KURDUVADI [KWV] 2 03:55 04:00 482
LAUL [LAUL] 2 04:07 04:08 491
MODNIMB [MLB] 2 04:24 04:25 504
PANDHARPUR [PVR] 2 05:00 Dest 534
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.