NZB PASS - 57558 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NANDED (NED)NIZAMABAD (NZB)
Daily 111 Km

Train number 57558 is named as NZB PASS and travels 111km distance

Train departs from station NANDED at 18:15 and reaches station NIZAMABAD at 21:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NANDED - NED Src 18:15 0 1
PATHRAD - PARD 18:24 18:25 10 1
MUGAT - MGC 18:29 18:30 13 1
MUDKHED - MUE 18:48 18:50 22 1
SIVUNGAON - SVN 18:58 18:59 29 1
SHELGOAN H - SLGH 19:03 19:04 34 1
UMRI - UMRI 19:13 19:14 42 1
Advertisement
BOLSA - BLSA 19:23 19:24 51 1
KARKHELI - KEK 19:42 19:43 58 1
SAMRLA - SQE 19:49 19:50 65 1
DHARMABAD - DAB 20:02 20:03 72 1
BASAR - BSX 20:18 20:20 81 1
FAKHRABAD - FKB 20:26 20:27 89 1
NAVIPET - NVT 20:36 20:37 96 1
JANKAMPET JN - JKM 20:47 20:48 105 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 21:05 Dest 111 1

FAQS

NZB PASS - 57558 covers 111 kilometer to reach destination.
NZB PASS - 57558 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZB PASS - 57558 arrives at destination at 21:05.
NZB PASS - 57558 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement