NZB-KRMR DEMU PASS - 77259 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NIZAMABAD (NZB)KARIMNAGAR OA (KRMR)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 149 Km

Train number 77259 is named as NZB-KRMR DEMU PASS and travels 149km distance

Train departs from station NIZAMABAD at 04:45 and reaches station KARIMNAGAR OA at 07:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NIZAMABAD - NZB Src 04:45 0 1
ARMUR - ARMU 05:14 05:15 30 1
MORTAD - MRTD 05:34 05:35 45 1
Advertisement
METAPALLI - MTPI 05:59 06:00 54 1
KORATLA - KRLA 06:14 06:15 75 1
LINGAMPET JAGITYAL - LPJL 06:44 06:45 101 1
GANGADHARA - GDRA 07:19 07:20 127 1
KARIMNAGAR OA - KRMR 07:55 Dest 149 1

FAQS

NZB-KRMR DEMU PASS - 77259 covers 149 kilometer to reach destination.
NZB-KRMR DEMU PASS - 77259 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZB-KRMR DEMU PASS - 77259 arrives at destination at 07:55.
NZB-KRMR DEMU PASS - 77259 departs from source at 04:45.
Advertisement