NZB-KCG PASSENGER - 57689 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NIZAMABAD (NZB)KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 165 Km

Train number 57689 is named as NZB-KCG PASSENGER and travels 165km distance

Train departs from station NIZAMABAD at 05:00 and reaches station KACHEGUDA at 09:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NIZAMABAD - NZB Src 05:00 0 1
SIRNAPALLI - SCP 05:31 05:32 30 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 05:59 06:00 52 1
AKANAPET - AKE 06:29 06:30 78 1
MIRZAPALI - MZL 06:39 06:40 88 1
Advertisement
WADIARAM - WDR 06:46 06:47 95 1
SRINIVASA NAGAR - SHAN 06:54 06:55 102 1
MEDCHAL - MED 07:30 07:31 133 1
BOLARUM - BMO 07:50 07:51 147 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 08:25 08:26 157 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 08:39 08:40 160 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 09:25 Dest 165 1

FAQS

NZB-KCG PASSENGER - 57689 covers 165 kilometer to reach destination.
NZB-KCG PASSENGER - 57689 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZB-KCG PASSENGER - 57689 arrives at destination at 09:25.
NZB-KCG PASSENGER - 57689 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement