NZB-KCG PASSENGER - 57602 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KARIMNAGAR OA (KRMR)KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Daily 314 Km

Train number 57602 is named as NZB-KCG PASSENGER and travels 314km distance

Train departs from station KARIMNAGAR OA at 14:20 and reaches station KACHEGUDA at 23:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KARIMNAGAR OA - KRMR Src 14:20 0 1
KOTHAPALLI HAVELI - KPHI 14:24 14:25 9 1
GANGADHARA - GDRA 14:42 14:43 22 1
PODUR - PUDR 14:49 14:50 27 1
MALLIAL NUKAPALLI - NPML 15:49 15:50 38 1
LINGAMPET JAGITYAL - LPJL 16:34 16:35 48 1
KORATLA - KRLA 17:04 17:05 74 1
METAPALLI - MTPI 17:14 17:15 95 1
MORTAD - MRTD 17:24 17:25 103 1
ARMUR - ARMU 18:05 18:06 119 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 18:10 18:40 149 1
DICHPALLI - DHP 18:59 19:00 162 1
INDALVAI - IDL 19:12 19:13 171 1
SIRNAPALLI - SCP 19:21 19:22 179 1
UPPALAVAI - UPW 19:34 19:35 189 1
Advertisement
KAMAREDDI - KMC 19:45 19:47 201 1
TALMADLA - TMD 19:57 19:58 211 1
TIPPAPUR - THPR 20:04 20:05 215 1
BHIKNUR - BKU 20:10 20:11 220 1
AKANAPET - AKE 20:20 20:21 227 1
MIRZAPALI - MZL 20:27 20:28 237 1
WADIARAM - WDR 20:35 20:36 244 1
SRINIVASA NAGAR - SHAN 20:41 20:42 251 1
MASAIPET - ME 20:48 20:49 254 1
MANOHARABAD - MOB 21:02 21:03 268 1
MEDCHAL - MED 21:16 21:17 282 1
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL 21:25 21:26 290 1
BOLARUM - BMO 21:39 21:40 295 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 22:04 22:05 305 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 22:14 22:15 309 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 23:00 Dest 314 1

FAQS

NZB-KCG PASSENGER - 57602 covers 314 kilometer to reach destination.
NZB-KCG PASSENGER - 57602 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZB-KCG PASSENGER - 57602 arrives at destination at 23:00.
NZB-KCG PASSENGER - 57602 departs from source at 14:20.
Advertisement