NYGT-KUR PASSENGER - 58432 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MAHI)KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 58432 is named as NYGT-KUR PASSENGER and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station MAHI at 10:45 and reaches station KHURDA ROAD JN at 12:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MAHI Src 10:45 0 1
NAYAGARH TOWN - NYGT 11:03 11:05 12 1
BOLAGARH ROAD - BORD 11:20 11:21 23 1
Advertisement
BOLAGARH TOWN PH - BORT 11:30 11:31 29 1
RAJSUNAKHALA - RSKA 11:42 11:43 36 1
BEGUNIA - BYZA 11:55 11:56 45 1
KHURDA TOWN - KURT 12:17 12:18 64 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 12:45 Dest 77 1

FAQS

NYGT-KUR PASSENGER - 58432 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
NYGT-KUR PASSENGER - 58432 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NYGT-KUR PASSENGER - 58432 arrives at destination at 12:45.
NYGT-KUR PASSENGER - 58432 departs from source at 10:45.
Advertisement