NYGT-KUR PASS - 58430 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MAHI)KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 58430 is named as NYGT-KUR PASS and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station MAHI at 04:30 and reaches station KHURDA ROAD JN at 06:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MAHI Src 04:30 0 1
NAYAGARH TOWN - NYGT 04:58 05:00 12 1
BOLAGARH ROAD - BORD 05:15 05:16 23 1
Advertisement
BOLAGARH TOWN PH - BORT 05:24 05:25 29 1
RAJSUNAKHALA - RSKA 05:34 05:35 36 1
BEGUNIA - BYZA 05:47 05:48 45 1
KHURDA TOWN - KURT 06:10 06:11 64 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 06:45 Dest 77 1

FAQS

NYGT-KUR PASS - 58430 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
NYGT-KUR PASS - 58430 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NYGT-KUR PASS - 58430 arrives at destination at 06:45.
NYGT-KUR PASS - 58430 departs from source at 04:30.
Advertisement