NTV-GKP PASSENGER - 55142 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAUTANWA (NTV)GORAKHPUR (GKP)
Daily 81 Km

Train number 55142 is named as NTV-GKP PASSENGER and travels 81km distance

Train departs from station NAUTANWA at 11:50 and reaches station GORAKHPUR at 14:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAUTANWA - NTV Src 11:50 0 1
BARWA KALAN - BRSA 11:58 11:59 6 1
NAIKOT - NIT 12:05 12:06 10 1
BHAGIRATHPUR - BHGP 12:12 12:13 15 1
LACHMIPUR - LIR 12:18 12:20 19 1
JHAMAT - JLT 12:28 12:29 26 1
PURANDARPUR - PDPR 12:34 12:35 29 1
LOKVIDYAPTH NGR - LVR 12:41 12:42 33 1
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN 12:53 12:55 40 1
Advertisement
LOHARPURWA - LPW 13:01 13:02 43 1
CAMPIERGANJ - CM 13:08 13:10 48 1
RAMCHAURA - RCRA 13:16 13:17 52 1
MAHAWAN KHOR HALT - MVKR 13:21 13:22 54 1
RAWAT GANJ - RJ 13:26 13:27 56 1
PEPPEGANJ - PJ 13:32 13:34 59 1
KAURIAA JUNGLE - JKI 13:40 13:41 65 1
MANIRAM - MIM 13:46 13:48 71 1
NAKAHA JUNGLE - JEA 14:06 14:08 76 1
GORAKHPUR - GKP 14:30 Dest 81 1

FAQS

NTV-GKP PASSENGER - 55142 covers 81 kilometer to reach destination.
NTV-GKP PASSENGER - 55142 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NTV-GKP PASSENGER - 55142 arrives at destination at 14:30.
NTV-GKP PASSENGER - 55142 departs from source at 11:50.
Advertisement