NTV-GKP PASSENGER - 55052 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAUTANWA (NTV)GORAKHPUR (GKP)
Daily 81 Km

Train number 55052 is named as NTV-GKP PASSENGER and travels 81km distance

Train departs from station NAUTANWA at 20:00 and reaches station GORAKHPUR at 23:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAUTANWA - NTV Src 20:00 0 1
BARWA KALAN - BRSA 20:08 20:09 6 1
NAIKOT - NIT 20:15 20:16 10 1
BHAGIRATHPUR - BHGP 20:22 20:23 15 1
LACHMIPUR - LIR 20:37 20:39 19 1
JHAMAT - JLT 20:49 20:50 26 1
PURANDARPUR - PDPR 20:55 20:56 29 1
LOKVIDYAPTH NGR - LVR 21:02 21:03 33 1
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN 21:10 21:15 40 1
Advertisement
LOHARPURWA - LPW 21:25 21:26 43 1
CAMPIERGANJ - CM 21:33 21:35 48 1
RAMCHAURA - RCRA 21:41 21:42 52 1
MAHAWAN KHOR HALT - MVKR 21:46 21:47 54 1
RAWAT GANJ - RJ 21:51 21:52 56 1
PEPPEGANJ - PJ 21:56 21:58 59 1
KAURIAA JUNGLE - JKI 22:06 22:07 65 1
MANIRAM - MIM 22:15 22:17 71 1
NAKAHA JUNGLE - JEA 22:36 22:38 76 1
GORAKHPUR - GKP 23:00 Dest 81 1

FAQS

NTV-GKP PASSENGER - 55052 covers 81 kilometer to reach destination.
NTV-GKP PASSENGER - 55052 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NTV-GKP PASSENGER - 55052 arrives at destination at 23:00.
NTV-GKP PASSENGER - 55052 departs from source at 20:00.
Advertisement