NTV-GKP PASSENGER - 55044 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAUTANWA (NTV)GORAKHPUR (GKP)
Daily 81 Km

Train number 55044 is named as NTV-GKP PASSENGER and travels 81km distance

Train departs from station NAUTANWA at 06:15 and reaches station GORAKHPUR at 09:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAUTANWA - NTV Src 06:15 0 1
BARWA KALAN - BRSA 06:28 06:29 6 1
NAIKOT - NIT 06:35 06:36 10 1
BHAGIRATHPUR - BHGP 06:42 06:43 15 1
LACHMIPUR - LIR 06:48 06:50 19 1
JHAMAT - JLT 06:58 06:59 26 1
PURANDARPUR - PDPR 07:04 07:05 29 1
LOKVIDYAPTH NGR - LVR 07:11 07:12 33 1
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN 07:30 07:35 40 1
Advertisement
LOHARPURWA - LPW 07:41 07:42 43 1
CAMPIERGANJ - CM 07:50 07:52 48 1
RAMCHAURA - RCRA 08:01 08:02 52 1
MAHAWAN KHOR HALT - MVKR 08:07 08:08 54 1
RAWAT GANJ - RJ 08:12 08:13 56 1
PEPPEGANJ - PJ 08:16 08:18 59 1
KAURIAA JUNGLE - JKI 08:26 08:27 65 1
MANIRAM - MIM 08:32 08:34 71 1
NAKAHA JUNGLE - JEA 08:56 08:58 76 1
GORAKHPUR - GKP 09:20 Dest 81 1

FAQS

NTV-GKP PASSENGER - 55044 covers 81 kilometer to reach destination.
NTV-GKP PASSENGER - 55044 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NTV-GKP PASSENGER - 55044 arrives at destination at 09:20.
NTV-GKP PASSENGER - 55044 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement