NTV DURG EXP - 18206 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

NAUTANWA (NTV)DURG (DURG)
Sat 1149 Km

Train number 18206 is named as NTV DURG EXP and travels 1149km distance

Train departs from station NAUTANWA at 08:50 and reaches station DURG at 13:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAUTANWA - NTV Src 08:50 0 1
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN 09:27 09:32 40 1
GORAKHPUR - GKP 10:40 11:05 82 1
BASTI - BST 12:07 12:10 146 1
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 13:05 13:10 207 1
KATRA - KEA 14:00 14:05 237 1
AYODHYA - AY 14:38 14:40 246 1
AYODHYA CANTT - AYC 15:02 15:12 253 1
SULTANPUR - SLN 16:40 16:50 311 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 17:55 18:00 351 1
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 19:55 20:25 410 1
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 22:48 22:50 510 1
SATNA - STA 00:15 00:20 588 2
KATNI - KTE 02:20 02:30 686 2
UMARIA - UMR 04:05 04:07 746 2
SHAHDOL - SDL 05:30 05:35 813 2
AMLAI - AAL 06:03 06:05 841 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 06:30 06:35 854 2
PENDRA ROAD - PND 07:17 07:22 904 2
USLAPUR - USL 09:35 09:45 997 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 10:29 10:31 1048 2
TILDA NEORA - TLD 10:51 10:53 1074 2
RAIPUR JN - R 11:55 12:00 1112 2
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB 12:31 12:33 1140 2
DURG - DURG 13:00 Dstn 1149 2

FAQS

NTV DURG EXP - 18206 covers 1149 kilometer to reach destination.
NTV DURG EXP - 18206 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NTV DURG EXP - 18206 arrives at destination at 13:00.
NTV DURG EXP - 18206 departs from source at 08:50.