NTV - DURG EXP [18206] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NTV - DURG EXP [18206] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NTV - DURG EXP18206NTVDURGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAUTANWA [NTV] 1 Src 07:50 0
NAUTANWA [NTV] 1 Src 07:50 0
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN] 1 08:55 09:00 39
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN] 1 08:55 09:00 39
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 10:05 10:35 81
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 10:05 10:35 81
BASTI [BST] 1 11:50 11:55 145
BASTI [BST] 1 11:50 11:55 145
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 1 12:55 13:05 206
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 1 12:55 13:05 206
KATRA [KEA] 1 14:00 14:05 236
KATRA [KEA] 1 14:00 14:05 236
AYODHYA [AY] 1 14:40 14:42 245
AYODHYA [AY] 1 14:40 14:42 245
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 1 15:02 15:12 252
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 1 15:02 15:12 252
SULTANPUR [SLN] 1 16:40 16:50 310
SULTANPUR [SLN] 1 16:40 16:50 310
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 1 18:10 18:20 350
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 1 18:10 18:20 350
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 20:35 21:08 409
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 20:35 21:08 409
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 1 22:55 23:00 508
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 1 22:55 23:00 508
SATNA [STA] 2 00:15 00:25 586
SATNA [STA] 2 00:15 00:25 586
KATNI [KTE] 2 02:30 02:50 684
KATNI [KTE] 2 02:30 02:50 684
UMARIA [UMR] 2 03:51 03:53 744
UMARIA [UMR] 2 03:51 03:53 744
SHAHDOL [SDL] 2 05:15 05:20 811
SHAHDOL [SDL] 2 05:15 05:20 811
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 2 06:00 06:05 852
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 2 06:00 06:05 852
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 2 06:42 06:47 902
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 2 06:42 06:47 902
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 09:35 10:20 1003
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 09:35 10:20 1003
BHATAPARA [BYT] 2 10:56 10:58 1049
BHATAPARA [BYT] 2 10:56 10:58 1049
TILDA [TLD] 2 11:16 11:18 1075
TILDA [TLD] 2 11:16 11:18 1075
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 12:05 12:15 1113
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 12:05 12:15 1113
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 2 12:38 12:40 1139
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 2 12:38 12:40 1142
DURG [DURG] 3 13:10 Dest 1148
DURG [DURG] 2 13:10 Dest 1151
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.