NTV - DURG EXP - 18202 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAUTANWA (NTV)DURG (DURG)
Sun, Fri 1204 Km

Train number 18202 is named as NTV - DURG EXP and travels 1204km distance

Train departs from station NAUTANWA at 11:35 and reaches station DURG at 13:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAUTANWA - NTV Src 11:35 0 1
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN 12:15 12:20 40 1
GORAKHPUR - GKP 13:15 13:40 82 1
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 14:36 14:38 131 1
BHATNI JN - BTT 15:01 15:03 152 1
BELTHARA ROAD - BLTR 15:33 15:35 185 1
MAU JN - MAU 16:15 16:20 220 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 18:30 18:55 313 1
CHUNAR - CAR 20:03 20:05 361 1
MIRZAPUR - MZP 20:25 20:30 392 1
VINDHYACHAL - BDL 20:45 20:47 400 1
Advertisement
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 21:50 21:55 473 1
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 00:15 00:20 565 2
SATNA - STA 01:30 01:35 643 2
KATNI - KTE 03:25 03:35 741 2
UMARIA - UMR 04:56 04:58 801 2
BIRSINGHPUR - BRS 05:20 05:22 830 2
SHAHDOL - SDL 06:05 06:10 868 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 06:50 06:55 909 2
PENDRA ROAD - PND 07:40 07:45 959 2
USLAPUR - USL 09:35 09:45 1051 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 10:29 10:31 1103 2
RAIPUR JN - R 11:55 12:00 1167 2
DURG - DURG 13:00 Dstn 1204 2

FAQS

NTV - DURG EXP - 18202 covers 1204 kilometer to reach destination.
NTV - DURG EXP - 18202 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NTV - DURG EXP - 18202 arrives at destination at 13:00.
NTV - DURG EXP - 18202 departs from source at 11:35.
Advertisement