NTV - DURG EXP [18202] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NTV - DURG EXP [18202] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NTV - DURG EXP18202NTVDURGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAUTANWA [NTV] 1 Src 11:15 0
NAUTANWA [NTV] 1 Src 11:15 0
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN] 1 12:12 12:17 39
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN] 1 12:12 12:17 39
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 13:25 13:40 81
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 13:25 13:40 81
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 1 14:23 14:25 130
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 1 14:23 14:25 130
BHATNI JN [BTT] 1 14:50 14:55 151
BHATNI JN [BTT] 1 14:50 14:55 151
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR] 1 15:31 15:33 184
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR] 1 15:31 15:33 184
MAU JN [MAU] 1 16:20 16:25 219
MAU JN [MAU] 1 16:20 16:25 219
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 18:20 18:55 312
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 18:20 18:55 312
CHUNAR [CAR] 1 20:00 20:02 355
CHUNAR [CAR] 1 20:00 20:02 355
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 1 20:30 20:35 386
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 1 20:30 20:35 386
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 1 20:46 20:48 393
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 1 20:46 20:48 393
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 1 22:40 22:50 462
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 00:45 00:50 561
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 00:45 00:50 575
SATNA [STA] 2 02:35 02:45 638
SATNA [STA] 2 02:35 02:45 652
KATNI [KTE] 2 04:30 04:50 736
KATNI [KTE] 2 04:30 04:50 751
UMARIA [UMR] 2 05:54 05:56 796
UMARIA [UMR] 2 05:54 05:56 811
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS] 2 06:18 06:20 826
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS] 2 06:18 06:20 840
SHAHDOL [SDL] 2 07:10 07:15 863
SHAHDOL [SDL] 2 07:10 07:15 878
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 2 08:05 08:10 904
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 2 08:05 08:10 919
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 2 08:47 08:52 954
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 2 08:47 08:52 969
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 11:15 11:35 1055
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 11:15 11:35 1070
BHATAPARA [BYT] 2 12:11 12:13 1101
BHATAPARA [BYT] 2 12:11 12:13 1116
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 13:10 13:20 1165
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 13:10 13:20 1180
DURG [DURG] 3 14:20 Dest 1201
DURG [DURG] 2 14:20 Dest 1218
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.