Modify Search

NTV DURG EXP - 18206 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
NAUTANWA (NTV)DURG (DURG)
Sat 1149 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NAUTANWA - NTV Src 08:00 0 1
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN 09:00 09:05 40 1
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 10:30 11:05 82 1
BASTI - BST 12:07 12:10 146 1
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 13:00 13:10 207 1
KATRA - KEA 14:00 14:05 237 1
AYODHYA - AY 14:40 14:42 246 1
FAIZABAD JN - FD 15:02 15:12 253 1
SULTANPUR - SLN 16:40 16:50 311 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 17:55 18:00 351 1
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 20:05 20:30 410 1
MANIKPUR - MKP 22:48 22:50 510 1
Ad
SATNA - STA 23:55 00:05 588 2
KATNI - KTE 02:20 02:40 686 2
UMARIA - UMR 04:04 04:06 746 2
SHAHDOL - SDL 05:30 05:35 813 2
AMLAI - AAL 06:03 06:05 841 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 06:30 06:35 854 2
PENDRA ROAD - PND 07:35 07:40 904 2
USLAPUR - USL 10:00 10:10 997 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 10:56 10:58 1048 2
TILDA NEORA - TLD 11:18 11:20 1074 2
RAIPUR JN - R 12:05 12:15 1112 2
BHILAI PWR HS - BPHB 12:41 12:43 1140 2
DURG - DURG 13:10 Dest 1149 2
Ad