NTSK - SBC SUPERFAST EXP - 22502 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW TINSUKIA (NTSK)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Fri 3585 Km

Train number 22502 is named as NTSK - SBC SUPERFAST EXP and travels 3585km distance

Train departs from station NEW TINSUKIA at 17:55 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 11:30 [day 4]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW TINSUKIA - NTSK Src 17:55 0 1
DIBRUGARH - DBRG 18:50 19:00 42 1
MORANHAT - MRHT 19:31 19:33 83 1
SIBSAGAR TOWN - SRTN 20:08 20:13 121 1
SIMALUGURI JN - SLGR 20:35 20:40 137 1
MARIANI JN - MXN 21:35 21:45 190 1
FURKATING JN - FKG 22:33 22:35 229 1
DIMAPUR - DMV 23:44 23:52 299 1
DIPHU - DPU 00:40 00:42 336 2
LUMDING JN - LMG 01:25 01:30 368 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 05:13 05:23 548 2
GOAL PARA TOWN - GLPT 07:14 07:16 676 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 08:30 08:35 756 2
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 10:00 10:05 863 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 10:30 10:35 882 2
JALPAIGURI ROAD - JPE 13:15 13:17 974 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 14:20 14:30 1008 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 15:43 15:45 1095 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 18:30 18:40 1241 2
Advertisement
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 21:01 21:03 1362 2
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 21:49 21:54 1422 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 00:45 01:05 1568 3
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 02:45 03:00 1683 3
BALASORE - BLS 04:25 04:27 1802 3
CUTTACK - CTC 07:06 07:11 1979 3
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 07:50 07:55 2007 3
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 08:20 08:40 2026 3
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 10:27 10:32 2173 3
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 14:05 14:10 2389 3
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 15:25 15:45 2450 3
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 18:38 18:40 2650 3
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 21:30 21:40 2799 3
ONGOLE - OGL 23:29 23:30 2938 3
NELLORE - NLR 00:49 00:50 3054 4
PERAMBUR - PER 04:35 04:45 3229 4
KATPADI JN - KPD 06:40 06:50 3353 4
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 08:18 08:20 3436 4
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 10:33 10:35 3571 4
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 10:58 11:00 3580 4
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 11:30 Dstn 3585 4

FAQS

NTSK - SBC SUPERFAST EXP - 22502 covers 3585 kilometer to reach destination.
NTSK - SBC SUPERFAST EXP - 22502 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NTSK - SBC SUPERFAST EXP - 22502 arrives at destination at 11:30.
NTSK - SBC SUPERFAST EXP - 22502 departs from source at 17:55.
Advertisement