NTSK - RNY EXPRESS - 15928 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW TINSUKIA (NTSK)RANGIYA JN (RNY)
Sun, Tue, Wed, Sat 596 Km

Train number 15928 is named as NTSK - RNY EXPRESS and travels 596km distance

Train departs from station NEW TINSUKIA at 05:45 and reaches station RANGIYA JN at 19:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW TINSUKIA - NTSK Src 05:45 0 1
CHABUA - CHB 06:08 06:10 18 1
DIBRUGARH - DBRG 06:45 06:50 42 1
DHAMALGOAN - DMGN 07:02 07:04 55 1
MORANHAT - MRHT 07:36 07:38 83 1
SIBSAGAR TOWN - SRTN 08:31 08:36 121 1
SIMALUGURI JN - SLGR 08:51 08:56 137 1
AMGURI - AGI 09:22 09:24 163 1
MARIANI JN - MXN 09:55 10:05 190 1
TITABAR - TTB 10:18 10:20 203 1
FURKATING JN - FKG 10:50 10:52 229 1
SARUPATHAR - SZR 11:26 11:28 263 1
Advertisement
BOKAJAN - BXJ 11:52 11:53 285 1
DIMAPUR - DMV 12:10 12:15 299 1
DIPHU - DPU 13:03 13:05 336 1
LUMDING JN - LMG 14:00 14:10 368 1
LANKA - LKA 14:54 14:56 398 1
HOJAI - HJI 15:10 15:12 413 1
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 15:54 15:56 457 1
JAGI ROAD - JID 16:36 16:38 491 1
THAKURKUCHI - TKC 17:23 17:24 529 1
GUWAHATI - GHY 18:05 18:15 548 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 18:30 18:32 555 1
CHANGSARI - CGS 19:08 19:09 570 1
KENDUKANA - KDKN 19:24 19:25 586 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 19:50 Dstn 596 1

FAQS

NTSK - RNY EXPRESS - 15928 covers 596 kilometer to reach destination.
NTSK - RNY EXPRESS - 15928 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NTSK - RNY EXPRESS - 15928 arrives at destination at 19:50.
NTSK - RNY EXPRESS - 15928 departs from source at 05:45.
Advertisement