TPTY FESTIVL SPL - 07418 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAINAGAR SHIRDI (SNSI)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Wed 1435 Km

Train number 07418 is named as TPTY FESTIVL SPL and travels 1435km distance

Train departs from station SAINAGAR SHIRDI at 19:35 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 22:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAINAGAR SHIRDI - SNSI Src 19:35 0 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 19:50 19:52 41 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 21:20 21:25 83 1
NAGARSOL - NSL 22:05 22:10 107 1
AURANGABAD - AWB 23:10 23:15 196 1
JALNA - J 00:08 00:10 259 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 02:08 02:10 374 2
PURNA JN - PAU 02:35 02:40 402 2
H SAHIB NANDED - NED 03:18 03:20 432 2
DHARMABAD - DAB 05:19 05:20 504 2
BASAR - BSX 05:29 05:30 514 2
NIZAMABAD - NZB 05:55 05:57 543 2
KAMAREDDI - KMC 06:40 06:41 595 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 09:00 09:15 704 2
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 09:54 09:56 726 2
Advertisement
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 10:35 10:37 775 2
TANDUR - TDU 11:15 11:16 817 2
CHITTAPUR - CT 12:15 12:16 872 2
YADGIR - YG 13:09 13:10 926 2
RAICHUR - RC 14:23 14:25 995 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 14:49 14:50 1023 2
15:24 15:25 1064 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 16:20 16:25 1116 2
GOOTY - GY 16:54 16:55 1144 2
TADIPATRI - TU 17:39 17:40 1192 2
MUDDANURU - MOO 18:23 18:24 1245 2
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 18:38 18:39 1261 2
CUDDAPAH - HX 19:18 19:20 1300 2
RAZAMPETA - RJP 20:06 20:07 1351 2
KODURU - KOU 20:31 20:32 1385 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 21:18 21:20 1425 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 22:10 Dstn 1435 2

FAQS

TPTY FESTIVL SPL - 07418 covers 1435 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY FESTIVL SPL - 07418 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY FESTIVL SPL - 07418 arrives at destination at 22:10.
TPTY FESTIVL SPL - 07418 departs from source at 19:35.
Advertisement