NSL-TPTY - 07418 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAGARSOL (NSL)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Sat 1330 Km

Train number 07418 is named as NSL-TPTY and travels 1330km distance

Train departs from station NAGARSOL at 22:00 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 04:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAGARSOL - NSL Src 22:00 0 1
AURANGABAD - AWB 23:23 23:28 89 1
JALNA - J 00:30 00:32 152 2
PARTUR - PTU 01:02 01:03 197 2
SELU - SELU 01:21 01:22 224 2
MANWATH ROAD - MVO 01:39 01:40 239 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 02:30 02:50 267 2
GANGAKHER - GNH 03:35 03:36 301 2
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI 04:20 04:40 330 2
PANGAON - PNF 05:18 05:20 366 2
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 05:50 05:52 393 2
UDGIR - UDGR 06:43 06:45 426 2
BHALKI - BHLK 07:33 07:35 469 2
BIDAR - BIDR 08:25 08:30 507 2
ZAHIRABAD - ZB 09:05 09:07 538 2
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 10:15 10:20 598 2
Advertisement
SHANKARPALLI - SKP 10:45 10:47 626 2
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 11:10 11:12 647 2
BEGAMPET - BMT 11:30 11:32 665 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 11:55 12:05 669 2
CHARLAPALLI - CHZ 12:28 12:30 682 2
NALGONDA - NLDA 14:35 14:36 779 2
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 15:10 15:11 817 2
NADIKODE - NDKD 16:00 16:01 855 2
PIDUGURALLA - PGRL 16:25 16:26 877 2
SATTENAPALLE - SAP 17:00 17:01 908 2
GUNTUR JN - GNT 18:30 18:50 951 2
TENALI JN - TEL 19:38 19:40 976 2
ONGOLE - OGL 21:40 21:42 1083 2
NELLORE - NLR 23:00 23:02 1199 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 00:30 00:32 1237 3
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 02:40 02:42 1320 3
TIRUPATI - TPTY 04:00 Dstn 1330 3

FAQS

NSL-TPTY - 07418 covers 1330 kilometer to reach destination.
NSL-TPTY - 07418 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NSL-TPTY - 07418 arrives at destination at 04:00.
NSL-TPTY - 07418 departs from source at 22:00.
Advertisement