NSL-TPTY - 07418 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Wed 1435 Km

Train number 07418 is named as NSL-TPTY and travels 1435km distance

Train departs from station SAINAGAR SIRIDI at 19:35 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 22:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAINAGAR SIRIDI - SNSI Src 19:35 0 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 19:50 19:52 41 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 21:20 21:25 83 1
NAGARSOL - NSL 22:05 22:10 107 1
AURANGABAD - AWB 23:10 23:15 196 1
JALNA - J 00:08 00:10 259 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 02:08 02:10 374 2
PURNA JN - PAU 02:35 02:40 402 2
NANDED - NED 03:18 03:20 432 2
DHARMABAD - DAB 05:19 05:20 504 2
BASAR - BSX 05:29 05:30 514 2
NIZAMABAD - NZB 05:55 05:57 543 2
KAMAREDDI - KMC 06:40 06:41 595 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 09:00 09:15 704 2
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 09:54 09:56 726 2
Advertisement
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 10:35 10:37 775 2
TANDUR - TDU 11:15 11:16 817 2
CHITTAPUR - CT 12:15 12:16 872 2
YADGIR - YG 13:09 13:10 926 2
RAICHUR - RC 14:23 14:25 995 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 14:49 14:50 1023 2
15:24 15:25 1064 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 16:20 16:25 1116 2
GOOTY - GY 16:54 16:55 1144 2
TADIPATRI - TU 17:39 17:40 1192 2
MUDDANURU - MOO 18:23 18:24 1245 2
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 18:38 18:39 1261 2
CUDDAPAH - HX 19:18 19:20 1300 2
RAZAMPETA - RJP 20:06 20:07 1351 2
KODURU - KOU 20:31 20:32 1385 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 21:18 21:20 1425 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 22:10 Dstn 1435 2

FAQS

NSL-TPTY - 07418 covers 1435 kilometer to reach destination.
NSL-TPTY - 07418 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NSL-TPTY - 07418 arrives at destination at 22:10.
NSL-TPTY - 07418 departs from source at 19:35.
Advertisement