NSL-NS EXP [17232] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NSL-NS EXP [17232] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NSL-NS EXP17232NSLNSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAGARSOL [NSL] 1 Src 11:15 0
AURANGABAD [AWB] 1 12:35 12:40 88
JALNA [J] 1 13:28 13:30 151
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 1 15:08 15:10 266
PURNA JN [PAU] 1 15:58 16:00 294
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 1 17:05 17:10 325
MUDKHED [MUE] 1 17:43 17:45 347
BASAR [BSX] 1 19:00 19:02 406
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 1 19:45 19:50 435
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 1 20:45 20:46 487
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 23:00 23:20 598
NALGONDA [NLDA] 2 01:05 01:06 708
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 2 01:35 01:36 746
VISHNUPURAM [VNUP] 2 01:59 02:00 767
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 2 02:40 02:41 785
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 2 03:15 03:16 806
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 2 03:45 03:46 838
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 2 04:50 04:55 880
MANGALAGIRI [MAG] 2 05:29 05:30 901
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 06:20 06:35 913
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 2 07:38 07:40 955
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 2 08:29 08:30 984
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 2 08:44 08:45 1001
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 2 09:19 09:20 1018
PALAKOLLU [PKO] 2 10:39 10:40 1041
NARASAPUR [NS] 2 11:00 Dest 1049
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.