17214 - NSL-NS EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17214 known as NSL-NS EXP runs from NAGARSOL [NSL] to NARASAPUR [NS] covering 1096 km distance

NSL-NS EXP [17214] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NSL-NS EXP
NSLNSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAGARSOL [NSL] 1 Src 11:15 0
AURANGABAD [AWB] 1 12:35 12:40 88
JALNA [J] 1 13:28 13:30 151
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 1 15:08 15:10 266
PURNA JN [PAU] 1 15:58 16:00 294
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 1 17:05 17:10 325
MUDKHED [MUE] 1 17:43 17:45 347
BASAR [BSX] 1 19:00 19:02 406
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 1 19:45 19:50 435
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 1 20:45 20:46 487
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 23:00 23:20 598
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 01:18 01:20 738
WARANGAL [WL] 2 01:34 01:35 758
KHAMMAM [KMT] 2 03:00 03:02 865
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 06:20 06:35 959
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 2 07:30 07:40 1001
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 2 08:29 08:30 1030
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 2 08:44 08:45 1047
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 2 09:18 09:20 1065
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM] 2 09:44 09:45 1066
VIRAVASARAM [VVM] 2 10:04 10:05 1077
PALAKOLLU [PKO] 2 10:39 10:40 1087
NARASAPUR [NS] 2 11:00 Dest 1096