NSL-MAS WKLY EXP [16004] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NSL-MAS WKLY EXP [16004] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NSL-MAS WKLY EXP16004NSLMASMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAGARSOL [NSL] 1 Src 13:30 0
AURANGABAD [AWB] 1 14:45 14:50 88
JALNA [J] 1 15:48 15:50 151
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 1 17:35 17:40 266
PURNA JN [PAU] 1 18:20 18:25 294
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 1 19:25 19:30 325
MUDKHED [MUE] 1 20:03 20:05 347
BASAR [BSX] 1 21:09 21:10 406
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 1 21:38 21:40 435
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 1 22:27 22:28 487
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 2 00:19 00:20 592
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 2 01:25 01:35 601
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 2 03:07 03:09 706
GADWAL [GWD] 2 04:30 04:31 781
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 2 05:45 05:47 837
DHONE [DHNE] 2 07:00 07:05 890
GOOTY [GY] 2 08:08 08:10 945
TADIPATRI [TU] 2 08:50 08:52 994
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 2 09:56 09:58 1063
CUDDAPAH [HX] 2 10:38 10:40 1102
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 2 11:26 11:28 1153
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 13:20 13:30 1227
PUTTUR [PUT] 2 13:53 13:55 1250
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 2 14:18 14:20 1282
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 2 14:50 14:55 1295
PERAMBUR [PER] 2 15:43 15:45 1365
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 2 16:45 Dest 1370
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.