NSL-MAS WKLY EXP - 16004 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAGARSOL (NSL)CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Mon 1369 Km

Train number 16004 is named as NSL-MAS WKLY EXP and travels 1369km distance

Train departs from station NAGARSOL at 13:30 and reaches station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 16:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAGARSOL - NSL Src 13:30 0 1
AURANGABAD - AWB 14:45 14:50 89 1
JALNA - J 15:48 15:50 152 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 17:38 17:40 267 1
PURNA JN - PAU 18:30 18:35 295 1
NANDED - NED 19:28 19:30 326 1
MUDKHED - MUE 20:03 20:05 348 1
BASAR - BSX 21:09 21:10 407 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 21:38 21:40 436 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 22:27 22:28 488 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 00:19 00:20 593 2
KACHEGUDA - KCG 01:25 01:35 602 2
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 03:03 03:05 707 2
Advertisement
GADWAL - GWD 04:30 04:31 782 2
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 05:45 05:47 838 2
DHONE - DHNE 07:00 07:05 891 2
GOOTY - GY 08:08 08:10 947 2
TADIPATRI - TU 08:48 08:50 994 2
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 09:54 09:55 1064 2
CUDDAPAH - HX 10:28 10:30 1103 2
RAZAMPETA - RJP 11:26 11:28 1154 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 13:10 13:20 1228 2
PUTTUR - PUT 13:43 13:45 1254 2
TIRUTTANI - TRT 14:18 14:20 1286 2
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 14:50 14:55 1300 2
PERAMBUR - PER 15:43 15:45 1363 2
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 16:45 Dstn 1369 2

FAQS

NSL-MAS WKLY EXP - 16004 covers 1369 kilometer to reach destination.
NSL-MAS WKLY EXP - 16004 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NSL-MAS WKLY EXP - 16004 arrives at destination at 16:45.
NSL-MAS WKLY EXP - 16004 departs from source at 13:30.
Advertisement