Modify Search

NSL NS EXP - 17232 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
NAGARSOL (NSL)NARASAPUR (NS)
Mon, Sat 1048 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NAGARSOL - NSL Src 11:15 0 1
AURANGABAD - AWB 12:35 12:40 89 1
JALNA - J 13:28 13:30 152 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 15:08 15:10 267 1
PURNA JN - PAU 15:58 16:00 295 1
H SAHIB NANDED - NED 17:08 17:10 326 1
MUDKHED - MUE 17:43 17:45 348 1
BASAR - BSX 19:00 19:02 407 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 19:48 19:50 436 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 20:45 20:46 488 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 23:00 23:20 597 1
NALGONDA - NLDA 01:03 01:04 707 2
Ad
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 01:33 01:34 744 2
VISHNUPURAM - VNUP 01:54 01:55 765 2
NADIKUDI JN - NDKD 02:30 02:31 783 2
PIDUGURALLA - PGRL 02:55 02:56 804 2
SATTENAPALLE - SAP 03:30 03:31 836 2
GUNTUR JN - GNT 04:25 04:30 878 2
MANGALAGIRI - MAG 05:04 05:05 898 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 05:40 05:50 910 2
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 06:28 06:30 954 2
KAIKALUR - KKLR 06:58 07:00 983 2
AKIVIDU - AKVD 07:18 07:20 1000 2
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT 07:38 07:40 1017 2
PALAKOLLU - PKO 08:18 08:20 1039 2
NARASAPUR - NS 09:10 Dest 1048 2
Ad