17232 - NSL-NS EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17232 known as NSL-NS EXP runs from NAGARSOL [NSL] to NARASAPUR [NS] covering 1049 km distance

NSL-NS EXP [17232] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
NSL-NS EXP NSL NS Mail Express
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes No No No No Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
NAGARSOL [NSL] 1 Src 11:15 0
AURANGABAD [AWB] 1 12:35 12:40 89
JALNA [J] 1 13:28 13:30 152
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 1 15:08 15:10 266
PURNA JN [PAU] 1 15:58 16:00 295
NANDED [NED] 1 17:05 17:10 325
MUDKHED [MUE] 1 17:43 17:45 348
BASAR [BSX] 1 19:00 19:02 406
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 1 19:45 19:50 436
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 1 20:45 20:46 488
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 23:00 23:20 595
NALGONDA [NLDA] 2 01:03 01:04 705
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 2 01:33 01:34 744
VISHNUPURAM [VNUP] 2 01:54 01:55 764
NADIKODE [NDKD] 2 02:30 02:31 782
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 2 02:55 02:56 803
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 2 03:30 03:31 835
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 2 04:50 04:55 877
MANGALAGIRI [MAG] 2 05:29 05:30 898
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 06:20 06:35 910
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 2 07:38 07:40 954
KAIKOLUR [KKLR] 2 08:29 08:30 983
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 2 08:44 08:45 1000
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 2 09:19 09:20 1018
PALAKOLLU [PKO] 2 10:39 10:40 1040
NARASAPUR [NS] 2 11:00 Dest 1049