17214 - NSL-NS EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17214 known as NSL-NS EXP runs from NAGARSOL [NSL] to NARASAPUR [NS] covering 1092 km distance

NSL-NS EXP [17214] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
NSL-NS EXP NSL NS Mail Express
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No Yes Yes Yes Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
NAGARSOL [NSL] 1 Src 11:15 0
AURANGABAD [AWB] 1 12:35 12:40 89
JALNA [J] 1 13:28 13:30 152
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 1 15:08 15:10 266
PURNA JN [PAU] 1 15:58 16:00 295
NANDED [NED] 1 17:05 17:10 325
MUDKHED [MUE] 1 17:43 17:45 348
BASAR [BSX] 1 19:00 19:02 406
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 1 19:45 19:50 436
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 1 20:45 20:46 488
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 23:00 23:20 595
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 01:18 01:20 727
WARANGAL [WL] 2 01:34 01:35 747
KHAMMAM [KMT] 2 03:00 03:02 855
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 06:15 06:35 953
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 2 07:30 07:40 998
KAIKOLUR [KKLR] 2 08:29 08:30 1027
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 2 08:44 08:45 1044
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 2 09:18 09:20 1061
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM] 2 09:42 09:43 1063
VIRAVASARAM [VVM] 2 10:04 10:05 1073
PALAKOLLU [PKO] 2 10:39 10:40 1083
NARASAPUR [NS] 2 11:00 Dest 1092