Modify Search

NSL NS EXP - 17214 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
NAGARSOL (NSL)NARASAPUR (NS)
Sun, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 1084 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NAGARSOL - NSL Src 11:15 0 1
AURANGABAD - AWB 12:35 12:40 89 1
JALNA - J 13:28 13:30 152 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 15:08 15:10 267 1
PURNA JN - PAU 15:58 16:00 295 1
H SAHIB NANDED - NED 17:08 17:10 326 1
MUDKHED - MUE 17:43 17:45 348 1
BASAR - BSX 19:00 19:02 407 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 19:45 19:47 436 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 20:45 20:46 488 1
Ad
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 23:00 23:20 597 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 01:14 01:15 729 2
WARANGAL - WL 01:24 01:25 739 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 03:00 03:02 846 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 05:20 05:35 946 2
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 06:28 06:30 990 2
KAIKALUR - KKLR 06:59 07:00 1019 2
AKIVIDU - AKVD 07:19 07:20 1036 2
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT 07:38 07:40 1053 2
VIRAVASARAM - VVM 08:08 08:10 1065 2
PALAKOLLU - PKO 08:18 08:20 1075 2
NARASAPUR - NS 09:10 Dest 1084 2
Ad