NS PASS - 77294 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)NARASAPUR (NS)
Daily 100 Km

Train number 77294 is named as NS PASS and travels 100km distance

Train departs from station RAJAMUNDRY at 08:00 and reaches station NARASAPUR at 12:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY Src 08:00 0 1
GODAVARI - GVN 08:07 08:08 3 1
KOVVUR - KVR 08:16 08:17 8 1
PASIVEDALA - PSDA 08:21 08:22 11 1
CHAGALLU - CU 08:27 08:28 14 1
BRAHMANAGUDEM - BMGM 08:33 08:34 18 1
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 08:51 08:52 22 1
KALDHARI - KLDI 08:59 09:00 30 1
SATYAVADA - STVA 09:04 09:05 34 1
TANUKU - TNKU 09:14 09:15 39 1
VELPURU - VPU 09:22 09:23 43 1
RELANGI - RLG 09:27 09:28 45 1
Advertisement
ATTILI - AL 09:32 09:33 50 1
MANCHILI - MCLE 09:35 09:36 52 1
ARAVALLI - AVLI 09:39 09:40 57 1
L NARAYANAPURAM - LKSH 09:44 09:45 59 1
VENDRA - VND 09:49 09:50 62 1
BHIMAVARAM JN - BVRM 10:25 10:40 70 1
PENNADA AGRHRM - PAGM 10:46 10:47 75 1
SRUNGAVRUKSHAM - SGKM 10:50 10:51 77 1
VIRAVASARAM - VVM 10:54 10:55 81 1
LANKALAKODERU - LKDU 10:59 11:00 85 1
CHINTA PARRU HALT - CTPR 11:04 11:05 88 1
PALAKOLLU - PKO 11:13 11:15 91 1
NARASAPUR - NS 12:00 Dest 100 1

FAQS

NS PASS - 77294 covers 100 kilometer to reach destination.
NS PASS - 77294 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NS PASS - 77294 arrives at destination at 12:00.
NS PASS - 77294 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement