NS PASS - 57381 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUNTUR JN (GNT)NARASAPUR (NS)
Daily 172 Km

Train number 57381 is named as NS PASS and travels 172km distance

Train departs from station GUNTUR JN at 16:35 and reaches station NARASAPUR at 22:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUNTUR JN - GNT Src 16:35 0 1
PEDAKAKANI HALT - PDKN 16:42 16:43 7 1
NAMBURU - NBR 16:49 16:50 10 1
MANGALAGIRI - MAG 17:01 17:02 21 1
KRISHNA CANAL - KCC 17:11 17:12 28 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 17:45 17:55 33 1
MADHRANAGAR - MDUN 18:01 18:03 38 1
RAMAVARAPPADU - RMV 18:13 18:14 42 1
NIDAMANURU - NDM 18:20 18:21 47 1
UPPALUR - UPL 18:28 18:29 53 1
TENNERU - TNRU 18:33 18:34 57 1
TARIGOPPULA - TGU 18:37 18:38 59 1
INDUPALLI - IDP 18:41 18:42 64 1
Advertisement
VENTRAPRAGADA - VPG 18:45 18:46 68 1
DOSAPADU - DPD 18:54 18:55 70 1
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 19:15 19:17 77 1
PUTLACHERUVU - PCU 19:31 19:32 93 1
MANDAVALLI - MDVL 19:39 19:40 99 1
KAIKOLUR - KKLR 19:49 19:50 106 1
PALLEVADA - PLVA 19:59 20:00 114 1
AKIVIDU - AKVD 20:14 20:15 123 1
UNDI - UNDI 20:29 20:30 134 1
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT 20:49 20:50 141 1
BHIMAVARAM JN - BVRM 21:00 21:02 142 1
SRUNGAVRUKSHAM - SGKM 21:09 21:10 149 1
VIRAVASARAM - VVM 21:13 21:14 153 1
PALAKOLLU - PKO 21:49 21:57 163 1
NARASAPUR - NS 22:35 Dest 172 1

FAQS

NS PASS - 57381 covers 172 kilometer to reach destination.
NS PASS - 57381 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NS PASS - 57381 arrives at destination at 22:35.
NS PASS - 57381 departs from source at 16:35.
Advertisement