NS-NSL EXP [17231] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NS-NSL EXP [17231] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NS-NSL EXP17231NSNSLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NARASAPUR [NS] 1 Src 10:25 0
PALAKOLLU [PKO] 1 10:34 10:35 8
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 1 11:14 11:15 30
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 1 11:33 11:35 48
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 1 11:54 11:55 65
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 1 12:30 12:32 94
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 13:50 14:05 137
MANGALAGIRI [MAG] 1 14:24 14:25 149
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 1 14:55 15:00 170
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 1 15:45 15:46 212
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 1 16:18 16:19 244
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 1 16:40 16:41 265
VISHNUPURAM [VNUP] 1 16:58 16:59 283
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 1 17:16 17:17 304
NALGONDA [NLDA] 1 18:00 18:01 342
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 21:30 22:00 452
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 2 00:13 00:15 563
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 2 01:10 01:15 615
BASAR [BSX] 2 01:45 01:46 644
MUDKHED [MUE] 2 02:58 03:00 703
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 2 03:35 03:40 725
PURNA JN [PAU] 2 04:25 04:30 756
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 2 04:58 05:00 784
JALNA [J] 2 06:28 06:30 899
AURANGABAD [AWB] 2 07:30 07:35 962
NAGARSOL [NSL] 2 10:00 Dest 1050
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.