NS-NSL EXP [17213] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NS-NSL EXP [17213] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NS-NSL EXP17213NSNSLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NARASAPUR [NS] 1 Src 10:25 0
PALAKOLLU [PKO] 1 10:34 10:35 8
VIRAVASARAM [VVM] 1 10:44 10:45 18
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 1 11:13 11:15 30
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 1 11:33 11:35 48
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 1 11:54 11:55 65
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 1 12:30 12:32 94
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 13:50 14:05 137
KHAMMAM [KMT] 1 15:10 15:12 231
WARANGAL [WL] 1 16:50 16:52 338
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 17:05 17:07 358
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 20:10 20:35 498
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 1 22:05 22:06 609
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 1 23:13 23:15 661
BASAR [BSX] 1 23:45 23:46 690
MUDKHED [MUE] 2 01:00 01:02 749
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 2 01:25 01:30 772
PURNA JN [PAU] 2 02:23 02:25 802
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 2 03:13 03:15 831
JALNA [J] 2 04:58 05:00 945
AURANGABAD [AWB] 2 06:25 06:30 1008
NAGARSOL [NSL] 2 08:30 Dest 1097
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.