NS-NDD - 17241 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NARASAPUR (NS)NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 17241 is named as NS-NDD and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station NARASAPUR at 09:55 and reaches station NIDADAVOLU JN at 11:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NARASAPUR - NS Src 09:55 0 1
PALAKOLLU - PKO 10:05 10:06 9 1
VIRAVASARAM - VVM 10:11 10:12 19 1
Advertisement
BHIMAVARAM JN - BVRM 10:33 10:35 29 1
MANCHILI - MCLE 10:39 10:40 48 1
ATTILI - AL 10:42 10:43 50 1
TANUKU - TNKU 10:58 11:00 60 1
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 11:50 Dest 77 1

FAQS

NS-NDD - 17241 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
NS-NDD - 17241 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NS-NDD - 17241 arrives at destination at 11:50.
NS-NDD - 17241 departs from source at 09:55.
Advertisement