NS KTYM SPL - 07143 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
NARASAPUR (NS)KOTTAYAM (KTYM)
Thu
1461 Km
Train number 07143 is named as NS KTYM SPL and travels 1461km distance
Train departs from station NARASAPUR at 21:00 and reaches station KOTTAYAM at 05:30 [day 3]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
NARASAPUR - NS | Src | 21:00 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
PALAKOLLU - PKO | 21:10 | 21:12 | 9 | 1 | ||||
|
BHIMAVARAM JN - BVRM | 21:35 | 21:37 | 30 | 1 | ||||
|
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT | 21:45 | 21:47 | 31 | 1 | ||||
|
AKIVIDU - AKVD | 22:05 | 22:07 | 49 | 1 | ||||
|
KAIKOLUR - KKLR | 22:24 | 22:25 | 66 | 1 | ||||
|
GUDIVADA JN - GDV | 23:15 | 23:17 | 95 | 1 | ||||
|
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA | 00:50 | 01:00 | 139 | 2 | ||||
|
GUNTUR JN - GNT | 01:40 | 01:45 | 171 | 2 | ||||
|
NARASARAOPET - NRT | 02:30 | 02:32 | 216 | 2 | ||||
|
VINUKONDA - VKN | 03:01 | 03:03 | 253 | 2 | ||||
|
DONAKONDA - DKD | 03:32 | 03:34 | 291 | 2 | ||||
|
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK | 03:58 | 04:00 | 315 | 2 | ||||
|
CUMBUM - CBM | 04:23 | 04:25 | 341 | 2 | ||||
|
GIDDALUR - GID | 04:59 | 05:01 | 374 | 2 | ||||
|
NANDYAL - NDL | 06:30 | 06:35 | 428 | 2 | ||||
|
BANAGANAPALLE - BGNP | 08:05 | 08:07 | 458 | 2 | ||||
|
PRODDATUR - PRDT | 09:10 | 09:11 | 537 | 2 | ||||
|
YERRAGUNTLA - YA | 09:39 | 09:40 | 551 | 2 | ||||
|
KAMALAPURAM - KKM | 09:55 | 09:56 | 566 | 2 | ||||
|
CUDDAPAH - HX | 10:18 | 10:20 | 590 | 2 | ||||
|
NANDALUR - NRE | 10:50 | 10:52 | 630 | 2 | ||||
|
RAZAMPETA - RJP | 11:09 | 11:10 | 641 | 2 | ||||
|
KODURU - KOU | 11:32 | 11:33 | 674 | 2 | ||||
|
RENIGUNTA JN - RU | 13:35 | 13:45 | 715 | 2 | ||||
|
TIRUPATI - TPTY | 14:10 | 14:15 | 725 | 2 | ||||
|
CHITTOR - CTO | 15:18 | 15:20 | 797 | 2 | ||||
|
KATPADI JN - KPD | 16:35 | 16:40 | 829 | 2 | ||||
|
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ | 17:58 | 18:00 | 913 | 2 | ||||
|
SALEM JN - SA | 19:22 | 19:25 | 1033 | 2 | ||||
|
ERODE JN - ED | 20:25 | 20:30 | 1096 | 2 | ||||
|
TIRUPPUR - TUP | 21:13 | 21:15 | 1146 | 2 | ||||
|
COIMBATORE JN - CBE | 22:12 | 22:15 | 1196 | 2 | ||||
|
PALAKKAD - PGT | 23:42 | 23:45 | 1251 | 2 | ||||
|
THRISUR - TCR | 00:55 | 00:58 | 1328 | 3 | ||||
|
ALUVA - AWY | 01:50 | 01:52 | 1382 | 3 | ||||
|
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN | 02:25 | 02:30 | 1399 | 3 | ||||
|
KOTTAYAM - KTYM | 05:30 | Dest | 1461 | 3 |
FAQS
NS KTYM SPL - 07143 covers 1461 kilometer to reach destination.
NS KTYM SPL - 07143 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NS KTYM SPL - 07143 arrives at destination at 05:30.
NS KTYM SPL - 07143 departs from source at 21:00.