NS-HYB - 07258 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NARASAPUR (NS)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Sun 461 Km

Train number 07258 is named as NS-HYB and travels 461km distance

Train departs from station NARASAPUR at 18:00 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 04:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NARASAPUR - NS Src 18:00 0 1
PALAKOLLU - PKO 18:13 18:15 9 1
VIRAVASARAM - VVM 18:27 18:28 19 1
BHIMAVARAM JN - BVRM 18:50 18:52 30 1
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT 19:00 19:02 31 1
AKIVIDU - AKVD 19:19 19:20 49 1
KAIKOLUR - KKLR 19:40 19:41 66 1
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 20:40 20:42 95 1
Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 21:45 22:00 139 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 23:00 23:05 171 1
SATTENAPALLE - SAP 23:30 23:32 213 1
PIDUGURALLA - PGRL 00:01 00:02 245 2
NADIKODE - NDKD 00:24 00:25 266 2
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 00:55 00:57 304 2
NALGONDA - NLDA 01:30 01:32 342 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 03:55 04:00 452 2
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 04:45 Dstn 461 2

FAQS

NS-HYB - 07258 covers 461 kilometer to reach destination.
NS-HYB - 07258 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NS-HYB - 07258 arrives at destination at 04:45.
NS-HYB - 07258 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement