Modify Search

NS NSL EXP - 17231 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
NARASAPUR (NS)NAGARSOL (NSL)
Sun, Fri 1048 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NARASAPUR - NS Src 10:50 0 1
PALAKOLLU - PKO 10:58 11:00 9 1
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT 11:20 11:22 31 1
AKIVIDU - AKVD 11:40 11:42 49 1
KAIKALUR - KKLR 11:58 12:00 66 1
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 12:43 12:45 95 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 14:05 14:15 139 1
MANGALAGIRI - MAG 14:34 14:35 151 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 15:20 15:25 171 1
SATTENAPALLE - SAP 16:09 16:10 213 1
PIDUGURALLA - PGRL 16:39 16:40 245 1
NADIKUDI JN - NDKD 17:01 17:02 266 1
Ad
VISHNUPURAM - VNUP 17:17 17:18 284 1
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 17:34 17:35 304 1
NALGONDA - NLDA 18:29 18:30 342 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 21:20 21:40 452 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 23:38 23:40 560 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB Src 00:05 612 2
BASAR - BSX 01:39 01:40 642 2
MUDKHED - MUE 02:58 03:00 701 2
H SAHIB NANDED - NED 03:38 03:40 723 2
PURNA JN - PAU 04:25 04:30 754 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 04:58 05:00 782 2
JALNA - J 06:28 06:30 897 2
AURANGABAD - AWB 07:30 07:35 959 2
NAGARSOL - NSL 10:00 Dest 1048 2
Ad